Tyresö kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (95 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Linder Anders Socialdemokraterna Ordförande 1
Enkvist Alexander Liberalerna 1:e vice ordförande 2
Gustafson Sonja Moderaterna 2:e vice ordförande 3
Mattsson Anita Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 4
Holmström Christoffer Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 5
Watmani Klara Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 6
Ronström Susann Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 7
Wennergren Niklas Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 8
Alves Persson Maria Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 9
Westius David Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 10
Helling Katarina Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 11
Morales Alfonso Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 12
Nilsson Martin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 13
Ljung Karin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 14
Svahn Christoffer Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 15
Granestrand Sara Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 16
Svensson Jerry Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 17
Karlsson Maria Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 18
Karlson Carl-Johan Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 19
Räty Eija Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 20
Schaub-Iggström Mari Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 21
Andersson Mattias Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 22
Sjögren Heinz Liberalerna Ledamot 23
Lindblom Mats Liberalerna Ledamot 24
Hansson Agneta Liberalerna Ledamot 25
Asgari Ajda Miljöpartiet de gröna Ledamot 26
Åkesdotter Marie Miljöpartiet de gröna Ledamot 27
Stenqvist Björn Miljöpartiet de gröna Ledamot 28
Riis-Pedersen Ulrica Ledamot 29
Moubé Raymond Centerpartiet Ledamot 30
Carlsson Hanne Sofia Centerpartiet Ledamot 31
Gemicioglu Inger Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 32
Linnstrand Albin Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 33
Wolf Sandahl Inger Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 34
Svensson Anki Moderaterna Ledamot 35
Freij Peter Moderaterna Ledamot 36
Nygren Petra Moderaterna Ledamot 37
Bergkuist Fredrik Moderaterna Ledamot 38
Hellmark Jeanette Moderaterna Ledamot 39
Helin Chris Moderaterna Ledamot 40
Hedberg Emelie Moderaterna Ledamot 41
Onegård Mikael Moderaterna Ledamot 42
Blix Mårten Moderaterna Ledamot 43
Andersson Björn Moderaterna Ledamot 44
Degramo Hampus Moderaterna Ledamot 45
Stjärne Westlund Annika Moderaterna Ledamot 46
Bohm Anna-Lena Moderaterna Ledamot 47
Fält Mats Moderaterna Ledamot 48
Vesa Erkki Moderaterna Ledamot 49
Svensson Jan-Åke Moderaterna Ledamot 50
Perbo Ulf Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 51
Grimborg Joakim Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 52
Carlberg Per Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 53
Vifell Bjarne Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 54
Carlsson Johan Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 55
Mellström Henrik Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 56
Nilsson Jörgen Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 57
Mellström Elisabet Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 58
Bäckström Bengt Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 59
Blomqvist Toni Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 60
Clevesjö Monica Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 61
Rey Maria Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 62
Vaigur Kristjan Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 63
Höglund Annika Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 64
Tegnér Mathias Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 65
Runsala Ulrika Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 66
Forsberg Tomas Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 67
Flemsten Anna Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 68
Fallmo Mikael Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 69
Pasini Frängsmyr Anna Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 70
Thorild Kurt Erik Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 71
Melzén Christina Liberalerna Ersättare 72
Wallentin Olof Liberalerna Ersättare 73
Eklund Anja Miljöpartiet de gröna Ersättare 74
Stenqvist Henrietta Miljöpartiet de gröna Ersättare 75
Rath Katharina Centerpartiet Ersättare 76
Örtenstrand Annica Centerpartiet Ersättare 77
Andersson Gunilla Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 78
Richter Bo Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 79
Skarin Torbjörn Moderaterna Ersättare 80
Baxén Margareta Moderaterna Ersättare 81
Stenberg Maria Moderaterna Ersättare 82
Gusthage Roger Moderaterna Ersättare 83
Torstensson Klas Moderaterna Ersättare 84
Carlsson Ingela Moderaterna Ersättare 85
Brunnegård Erik Moderaterna Ersättare 86
Forsberg Robert Moderaterna Ersättare 87
Blix Grimaldi Marianna Moderaterna Ersättare 88
Carlsson Giovanna Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 89
Lindén Per Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 90
Stendius Tomas Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 91
Molin Ingert Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 92
Ivarsson Susanne Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 93
Brandt Wilhelm Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 94
Strand Benny Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 95